Passer aux informations produits
1 de 1

Poséidon

Aulonocara Sp. "Turkis"

Aulonocara Sp. "Turkis"

Prix habituel $24.99
Prix habituel Prix soldé $24.99
En vente Sur commande par téléphone

Scientific Name: Aulonocara Sp. "Turkis"
Common Name: Turkis Peacock
Adult Size: 6 inches
Life Expectancy: 10 Years
Habitat: East African Lake Malawi
Minimum Tank Size: 70 Gallons Ideal Tank
Temperature Range: 81°F
PH Range: 8
Hardness Range: 10-25°

Temperament: Semi aggressive. Generally peaceful but may become territorial, particularly while spawning. 

Afficher tous les détails