Passer aux informations produits
1 de 1

Poséidon

Aulonocara Sp. "Rubescens"

Aulonocara Sp. "Rubescens"

Prix habituel $29.99
Prix habituel Prix soldé $29.99
En vente Épuisé
Scientific Name: Aulonocara Sp."Rubescens"
Common Name: Ruby Red Peacock
Adult Size: 6 inches
Life Expectancy: 10 Years
Habitat: East African Lake Malawi
Minimum Tank Size: 70 Gallons Ideal Tank
Temperature Range: 81°F
PH Range: 8
Hardness Range: 10-25°

Temperament: Semi aggressive. Generally peaceful but may become territorial, particularly while spawning.
Afficher tous les détails